.flower
Позиция в лидерборде
8
Region
Europe
Ранг

Hero stats
Last match: 01.09.2026
| Hero | Matches | Winrate | K/D/A | Damage/min | Networth/min | CS/min | Denies | Accuracy | Crit | Lvl | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 647 | 54% | 11.5 / 4.4 / 12.2 | 1152 | 1244 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 58% | 16% | 30 | 320.4 |
| | 597 | 57% | 10 / 5.1 / 14 | 1050 | 1236 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 68% | 20% | 29 | 299.1 |
| | 430 | 54% | 10.3 / 6 / 9.9 | 972 | 1195 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 59% | 17% | 29 | 207.9 |
| | 343 | 54% | 7.6 / 6.7 / 13.9 | 990 | 1126 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 55% | 21% | 28 | 168.1 |
| | 196 | 51% | 10.2 / 4.6 / 12.8 | 1498 | 1168 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 52% | 20% | 30 | 102.8 |
| | 186 | 46% | 9.7 / 6.5 / 11.2 | 1116 | 1230 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 51% | 17% | 29 | 90.2 |
| | 172 | 57% | 10.5 / 5.2 / 12.1 | 1330 | 1338 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 65% | 17% | 30 | 85.5 |
| | 148 | 49% | 7.5 / 6.1 / 15.5 | 992 | 1111 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 51% | 18% | 28 | 74 |
| | 66 | 61% | 8.3 / 6.5 / 13.7 | 1153 | 1151 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 53% | 17% | 30 | 33 |
| | 61 | 52% | 8.9 / 6.3 / 13.4 | 1343 | 1256 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 53% | 20% | 31 | 32.5 |
| | 26 | 50% | 10.2 / 7 / 14.4 | 1382 | 1173 | 4.2 | 2 | 61% | 20% | 32 | 14.9 |
| | 17 | 53% | 11.4 / 6.8 / 15.4 | 1493 | 1250 | 3.7 | 4 | 63% | 12% | 32 | 9.7 |
| | 14 | 29% | 9.4 / 7.5 / 9.1 | 1400 | 1302 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 58% | 19% | 31 | 8 |
| | 10 | 30% | 8 / 8.4 / 10.5 | 968 | 1070 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 57% | 17% | 26 | 4.7 |
| | 10 | 60% | 7.9 / 7.7 / 15.3 | 1296 | 1217 | 5.2 | 3 | 0% | 0% | 33 | 5.5 |
| | 9 | 44% | 5.1 / 6.6 / 7.7 | 869 | 970 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 73% | 19% | 25 | 4 |
| | 9 | 44% | 9.2 / 5.3 / 9.2 | 1043 | 1196 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 65% | 18% | 29 | 4.2 |
| | 6 | 67% | 5.7 / 6.2 / 13.2 | 740 | 1010 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 59% | 22% | 23 | 2.5 |
| | 4 | 50% | 10 / 8.3 / 16 | 1285 | 1124 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 61% | 13% | 30 | 2.4 |
| | 3 | 67% | 8.3 / 4.3 / 13 | 711 | 1069 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 59% | 21% | 29 | 1.4 |
| | 3 | 67% | 4.7 / 4.3 / 24 | 823 | 1225 | 3.9 | 3 | 56% | 21% | 29 | 1.5 |
| | 3 | 33% | 5.3 / 9 / 10 | 889 | 932 | 3.7 | 2 | 65% | 23% | 25 | 1.3 |