canada
Позиция в лидерборде
200
Region
Europe
Ранг

Hero stats
Last match: 04.11.2026
| Hero | Matches | Winrate | K/D/A | Damage/min | Networth/min | CS/min | Denies | Accuracy | Crit | Lvl | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 18 | 39% | 7.6 / 5.3 / 7.4 | 837 | 1088 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 55% | 16% | 28 | 10.2 |
| | 15 | 60% | 5.3 / 3.2 / 15.8 | 982 | 1140 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 55% | 21% | 30 | 9.2 |
| | 12 | 75% | 6.7 / 3.5 / 9 | 905 | 1220 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 53% | 19% | 32 | 7.5 |
| | 9 | 44% | 6.6 / 5 / 10.7 | 994 | 1177 | 5.1 | 2 | 53% | 19% | 31 | 5.7 |
| | 9 | 33% | 6.9 / 4.3 / 10.2 | 712 | 1164 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 55% | 17% | 29 | 5.1 |
| | 9 | 22% | 8.8 / 4.7 / 8.8 | 949 | 1174 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 42% | 21% | 30 | 5.6 |
| | 8 | 38% | 7.3 / 3.5 / 13.8 | 1146 | 1117 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 50% | 23% | 30 | 5.3 |
| | 8 | 63% | 6.4 / 6.1 / 10.6 | 931 | 1160 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 60% | 21% | 30 | 4.9 |
| | 6 | 50% | 5.8 / 5.3 / 10.3 | 1216 | 1104 | 5 | 2.8 | 62% | 21% | 30 | 3.4 |
| | 6 | 67% | 4.7 / 3.8 / 14.3 | 814 | 1124 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 52% | 20% | 30 | 3.7 |
| | 3 | 33% | 4.3 / 6.7 / 12.7 | 789 | 1064 | 3.8 | 4 | 46% | 13% | 33 | 2 |
| | 3 | 67% | 14.3 / 4.7 / 17.3 | 1101 | 1317 | 5.6 | 1 | 49% | 13% | 31 | 2.2 |
| | 2 | 50% | 4 / 2.5 / 7.5 | 762 | 1110 | 4.9 | 3 | 51% | 28% | 29 | 1.1 |
| | 2 | 50% | 3.5 / 4 / 15.5 | 718 | 930 | 3.6 | 1 | 56% | 30% | 27 | 1.2 |
| | 2 | 0% | 5 / 6 / 10.5 | 655 | 1089 | 4 | 1 | 48% | 23% | 35 | 1.6 |
| | 1 | 0% | 9 / 8 / 13 | 545 | 1086 | 4.1 | 1 | 66% | 28% | 33 | 0.8 |
| | 1 | 100% | 3 / 4 / 20 | 676 | 1054 | 3.4 | 4 | 62% | 23% | 29 | 0.6 |
| | 1 | 0% | 1 / 11 / 4 | 386 | 935 | 4.1 | 1 | 51% | 13% | 29 | 0.7 |
| | 1 | 0% | 5 / 4 / 3 | 571 | 923 | 4.1 | 6 | 57% | 28% | 30 | 0.5 |
| | 1 | 0% | 6 / 5 / 9 | 709 | 946 | 4 | 0 | 57% | 21% | 26 | 0.5 |
| | 1 | 0% | 9 / 8 / 10 | 862 | 1193 | 5.8 | 1 | 49% | 20% | 36 | 0.9 |
| | 1 | 100% | 4 / 6 / 15 | 1058 | 1233 | 5.7 | 5 | 0% | 0% | 36 | 0.8 |
| | 1 | 0% | 0 / 6 / 10 | 684 | 937 | 4.8 | 1 | 40% | 18% | 32 | 0.7 |