Sniper
Позиция в лидерборде
13
Region
NAmerica
Ранг

Hero stats
Last match: 06.08.2026
| Hero | Matches | Winrate | K/D/A | Damage/min | Networth/min | CS/min | Denies | Accuracy | Crit | Lvl | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 49 | 67% | 11.8 / 4.8 / 11.6 | 1677 | 1443 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 51% | 13% | 34 | 31.7 |
| | 22 | 59% | 12.2 / 4.6 / 10.2 | 1277 | 1368 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 50% | 10% | 35 | 16.2 |
| | 14 | 64% | 10.4 / 5 / 14.8 | 1314 | 1288 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 50% | 15% | 34 | 9.5 |
| | 6 | 67% | 4.3 / 3.7 / 12.3 | 758 | 1328 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 53% | 19% | 36 | 4.2 |
| | 5 | 0% | 7.8 / 7 / 10.8 | 1066 | 1106 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 51% | 12% | 34 | 3.4 |
| | 3 | 33% | 7 / 5.3 / 11 | 1032 | 1142 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 52% | 9% | 31 | 1.8 |
| | 3 | 33% | 15.3 / 5 / 15.7 | 1982 | 1503 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 47% | 16% | 36 | 2.8 |
| | 2 | 0% | 6.5 / 4.5 / 6 | 886 | 1158 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 58% | 18% | 33 | 1.2 |
| | 2 | 0% | 5.5 / 7.5 / 11.5 | 1262 | 1155 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 40% | 18% | 35 | 1.4 |
| | 2 | 0% | 5.5 / 7.5 / 13 | 980 | 1090 | 6.7 | 1 | 62% | 0% | 34 | 1.3 |
| | 2 | 50% | 7 / 5.5 / 16 | 904 | 1269 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 0% | 2% | 35 | 1.3 |
| | 1 | 0% | 8 / 7 / 8 | 1038 | 930 | 4.2 | 2 | 43% | 17% | 31 | 0.7 |
| | 1 | 100% | 6 / 3 / 10 | 1448 | 1088 | 4.7 | 14 | 54% | 14% | 27 | 0.5 |
| | 1 | 0% | 2 / 4 / 3 | 864 | 1071 | 6.5 | 5 | 50% | 18% | 30 | 0.5 |
| | 1 | 0% | 9 / 11 / 8 | 870 | 856 | 3.7 | 2 | 54% | 9% | 24 | 0.5 |
| | 1 | 0% | 11 / 12 / 19 | 1252 | 1386 | 6.2 | 4 | 35% | 16% | 36 | 0.9 |
| | 1 | 0% | 5 / 10 / 8 | 814 | 853 | 2.9 | 2 | 50% | 12% | 33 | 0.8 |
| | 1 | 0% | 10 / 7 / 9 | 775 | 1228 | 4.6 | 1 | 56% | 16% | 36 | 0.7 |
| | 1 | 0% | 4 / 7 / 5 | 788 | 902 | 4.3 | 1 | 61% | 26% | 21 | 0.4 |
| | 1 | 100% | 6 / 3 / 8 | 664 | 1085 | 4 | 1 | 49% | 19% | 30 | 0.5 |